Shop by fit
Women's Bootcut Jeans
Women's Bootcut Jeans
-
MOLLY BOOTCUT IN LIGHT BRUSHED FLEX BLUE -
KATHLEEN SLIM BOYFRIEND IN DARK BLUE FEATHER BLUE
newKATHLEEN SLIM BOYFRIEND IN DARK BLUE FEATHER BLUE
$138.00 -
KATHLEEN SLIM BOYFRIEND CHINO IN CHESTNUT TWILL -
SYDNEY FLARE IN DARK SHADED GOLD PREMIUM -
PALOMA MARINE WIDE LEG IN PALE GOLD CORD -
IBIZA LOOSE STRAIGHT LEG IN DARK SMOKE DENIM
newIBIZA LOOSE STRAIGHT LEG IN DARK SMOKE DENIM
$98.00IBIZA LOOSE STRAIGHT LEG IN DARK SMOKE DENIM
$98.00 -
TIPPED JOHNNY COLLAR SWEATER IN NAVAL ACADEMY
newTIPPED JOHNNY COLLAR SWEATER IN NAVAL ACADEMY
$98.00TIPPED JOHNNY COLLAR SWEATER IN NAVAL ACADEMY
$98.00 -
TRENCH COAT IN INCENSE
TRENCH COAT IN INCENSE
$178.00TRENCH COAT IN INCENSE
$178.00 -
RUGBY POLO SWEATER IN PEACOAT STRIPE
newRUGBY POLO SWEATER IN PEACOAT STRIPE
$78.00RUGBY POLO SWEATER IN PEACOAT STRIPE
$78.00 -
PALOMA WIDE LEG IN DARK SMOKE MOVE
newPALOMA WIDE LEG IN DARK SMOKE MOVE
$138.00PALOMA WIDE LEG IN DARK SMOKE MOVE
$138.00 -
NICA BARREL IN MID BRUSHED CLASSIC BLUE -
PALOMA WIDE LEG IN DESERT KHAKI FLEX BLUE -
RIBBED LONG SLEEVE HENLEY T-SHIRT IN ANTIQUE WHITE -
MOLLY BOOTCUT IN INK TRIBECA -
KENDRA STRAIGHT LEG IN MID USED TRIBECA -
LUXE TOUCH TENCEL™ BOAT NECK T-SHIRT IN ANTIQUE WHITE -
PIQUE CREW NECK SWEATSHIRT IN ANTIQUE WHITE -
HALF ZIP SWEATSHIRT IN KEEPSAKE LILAC -
LAYLA RIBBED BABY T-SHIRT IN SAVVY RED -
BALANCE GRAPHIC T-SHIRT IN KENTUCKY BLUE
newBALANCE GRAPHIC T-SHIRT IN KENTUCKY BLUE
$34.00BALANCE GRAPHIC T-SHIRT IN KENTUCKY BLUE
$34.00 -
LOVE GRAPHIC T-SHIRT IN WHITE ALYSSUM
newLOVE GRAPHIC T-SHIRT IN WHITE ALYSSUM
$34.00LOVE GRAPHIC T-SHIRT IN WHITE ALYSSUM
$34.00 -
PIQUE POLO T-SHIRT IN CYANEUS -
PIQUE POLO T-SHIRT IN ANTIQUE WHITE -
RIBBED LONG SLEEVE HENLEY T-SHIRT IN KEEPSAKE LILAC
Frequently Asked Questions
Mavi Women's Denim, Explained.
What fits of women's jeans does Mavi offer?
What are Mavi's women's denim fabrics?
Does Mavi make sustainable women's jeans?
What rises are available in Mavi's women's jeans?
Women's Best Sellers
new
TAYLOR STRAIGHT LEG IN DARK BRUSHED CLASSIC BLUE
$128.00
TAYLOR STRAIGHT LEG IN DARK BRUSHED CLASSIC BLUE
$128.00