Shop by fit
Women's Bootcut Jeans
Women's Bootcut Jeans
-
PALOMA WIDE LEG IN DEEP BROWN FLEX BLUE -
TAYLOR STRAIGHT LEG IN BLACK CORD
newTAYLOR STRAIGHT LEG IN BLACK CORD
$128.00TAYLOR STRAIGHT LEG IN BLACK CORD
$128.00 -
NICA BARREL IN BUTTERCREAM CORD -
VICKY BOOTCUT IN SANGRIA CORD -
NICA BARREL IN DARK CHOCOLATE CORD -
PALOMA MARINE WIDE LEG IN PALE GOLD CORD -
VICKY BOOTCUT IN PINE TREE CORD -
PALOMA MARINE WIDE LEG IN SOUR CHERRY CORD -
FLORIDA WIDE LEG IN DARK KHAKI DENIM -
FLORIDA WIDE LEG IN DARK BROWN DENIM -
KATHLEEN SLIM BOYFRIEND CHINO IN PALE KHAKI TWILL -
KATHLEEN SLIM BOYFRIEND CHINO IN CHESTNUT TWILL -
POLO NECK SHORT SLEEVE T-SHIRT IN BLACK
newPOLO NECK SHORT SLEEVE T-SHIRT IN BLACK
$68.00POLO NECK SHORT SLEEVE T-SHIRT IN BLACK
$68.00 -
POINTELLE LONG SLEEVE T-SHIRT IN WHITE ALYSSUM
newPOINTELLE LONG SLEEVE T-SHIRT IN WHITE ALYSSUM
$68.00POINTELLE LONG SLEEVE T-SHIRT IN WHITE ALYSSUM
$68.00 -
RINGER TANK TOP IN WHITE
newRINGER TANK TOP IN WHITE
$40.00RINGER TANK TOP IN WHITE
$40.00 -
SHORT SLEEVE BUTTON-UP SHIRT IN EQUESTRIAN RED -
SHORT SLEEVE BUTTON-UP SHIRT IN WHITE -
LONG SLEEVE RUGBY POLO T-SHIRT IN NAVY STRIPED -
LONG SLEEVE CREW NECK T-SHIRT IN WHITE ALYSSUM
newLONG SLEEVE CREW NECK T-SHIRT IN WHITE ALYSSUM
$44.00LONG SLEEVE CREW NECK T-SHIRT IN WHITE ALYSSUM
$44.00 -
BALANCE GRAPHIC T-SHIRT IN KENTUCKY BLUE
newBALANCE GRAPHIC T-SHIRT IN KENTUCKY BLUE
$34.00BALANCE GRAPHIC T-SHIRT IN KENTUCKY BLUE
$34.00 -
LOVE GRAPHIC T-SHIRT IN WHITE ALYSSUM
newLOVE GRAPHIC T-SHIRT IN WHITE ALYSSUM
$34.00LOVE GRAPHIC T-SHIRT IN WHITE ALYSSUM
$34.00 -
MOCK NECK LONG SLEEVE T-SHIRT IN WHITE ALYSSUM
newMOCK NECK LONG SLEEVE T-SHIRT IN WHITE ALYSSUM
$54.00MOCK NECK LONG SLEEVE T-SHIRT IN WHITE ALYSSUM
$54.00 -
RIBBED CREW NECK T-SHIRT IN WHITE ALYSSUM -
LONG SLEEVE BOAT NECK T-SHIRT IN ANTIQUE WHITE
Frequently Asked Questions
Mavi Women's Denim, Explained.
What fits of women's jeans does Mavi offer?
What are Mavi's women's denim fabrics?
Does Mavi make sustainable women's jeans?
What rises are available in Mavi's women's jeans?
Women's Best Sellers
new
SANDY WIDE LEG IN LIGHT BRUSHED CLASSIC DENIM
$98.00
SANDY WIDE LEG IN LIGHT BRUSHED CLASSIC DENIM
$98.00