Shop by fit
Men's Slim Leg
Men's Slim Leg
-
CREW NECK T-SHIRT IN ESPRESSO
newCREW NECK T-SHIRT IN ESPRESSO
$44.00CREW NECK T-SHIRT IN ESPRESSO
$44.00 -
MARCUS SLIM STRAIGHT LEG IN DARK INDIGO CLASSIC VINTAGE -
MARCUS SLIM STRAIGHT LEG IN MID BRUSHED CLASSIC VINTAGE -
JAKE SLIM LEG IN DARK BRUSHED CLASSIC VINTAGE -
ZACH STRAIGHT LEG IN DEEP BRUSHED CLASSIC VINTAGE -
STEVE ATHLETIC FIT IN MID BRUSHED CLASSIC VINTAGE
newSTEVE ATHLETIC FIT IN MID BRUSHED CLASSIC VINTAGE
$138.00STEVE ATHLETIC FIT IN MID BRUSHED CLASSIC VINTAGE
$138.00 -
MARCUS SLIM STRAIGHT LEG IN BROWN DENIM
newMARCUS SLIM STRAIGHT LEG IN BROWN DENIM
$128.00MARCUS SLIM STRAIGHT LEG IN BROWN DENIM
$128.00 -
MARCUS SLIM STRAIGHT LEG IN FOREST DENIM
newMARCUS SLIM STRAIGHT LEG IN FOREST DENIM
$128.00MARCUS SLIM STRAIGHT LEG IN FOREST DENIM
$128.00 -
QUARTER ZIP SWEATSHIRT IN DARK SEA -
QUARTER ZIP SWEATSHIRT IN WHITE ALYSSUM -
MARLON MODERN STRAIGHT LEG IN RINSE CASHMERE LITE -
FAUX SUEDE BOMBER JACKET IN UNEXPLORED
newFAUX SUEDE BOMBER JACKET IN UNEXPLORED
$158.00FAUX SUEDE BOMBER JACKET IN UNEXPLORED
$158.00 -
LONG SLEEVE POLO T-SHIRT IN BUNGEE CORD
newLONG SLEEVE POLO T-SHIRT IN BUNGEE CORD
$88.00LONG SLEEVE POLO T-SHIRT IN BUNGEE CORD
$88.00 -
INTERLOCK RAGLAN LONG SLEEVE T-SHIRT IN FUDGE -
INTERLOCK RAGLAN LONG SLEEVE T-SHIRT IN EGRET -
INTERLOCK RAGLAN LONG SLEEVE T-SHIRT IN VINTAGE INDIGO -
JOHNNY COLLAR POLO SWEATSHIRT IN ESPRESSO
newJOHNNY COLLAR POLO SWEATSHIRT IN ESPRESSO
$88.00JOHNNY COLLAR POLO SWEATSHIRT IN ESPRESSO
$88.00 -
MATT RELAXED STRAIGHT LEG IN BITTER CASUAL TWILL -
ZACH STRAIGHT LEG IN SHADOW TWILL -
MATT RELAXED STRAIGHT LEG IN ALLURE TWILL -
ZACH STRAIGHT LEG IN BEETLE TWILL -
MARCUS SLIM STRAIGHT LEG IN MID FEATHER
newMARCUS SLIM STRAIGHT LEG IN MID FEATHER
$148.00MARCUS SLIM STRAIGHT LEG IN MID FEATHER
$148.00 -
MARCUS SLIM STRAIGHT LEG IN LIGHT FEATHER
newMARCUS SLIM STRAIGHT LEG IN LIGHT FEATHER
$148.00 -
MATT RELAXED STRAIGHT LEG IN GOLDEN BROWN TWILL
Frequently Asked Questions
What kind of men's jeans does Mavi make?
What is Mavi's best-selling men's jean?
How does Mavi men's denim fit? Does it run true to size?
What fits of men's jeans does Mavi offer?
Men's Best Sellers
new
MARCUS SLIM STRAIGHT LEG IN MID BRUSHED WILLIAMSBURG
$108.00
MARCUS SLIM STRAIGHT LEG IN MID BRUSHED WILLIAMSBURG
$108.00