Shop by fit
Women's Bootcut Jeans
Women's Bootcut Jeans
-
FLORIDA WIDE LEG IN DEEP BRUSHED CLASSIC BLUE
newFLORIDA WIDE LEG IN DEEP BRUSHED CLASSIC BLUE
$128.00FLORIDA WIDE LEG IN DEEP BRUSHED CLASSIC BLUE
$128.00 -
FLORIDA WIDE LEG IN DARK SMOKE CLASSIC BLUE
newFLORIDA WIDE LEG IN DARK SMOKE CLASSIC BLUE
$128.00FLORIDA WIDE LEG IN DARK SMOKE CLASSIC BLUE
$128.00 -
IBIZA LOOSE STRAIGHT LEG IN DARK SMOKE DENIM
newIBIZA LOOSE STRAIGHT LEG IN DARK SMOKE DENIM
$98.00IBIZA LOOSE STRAIGHT LEG IN DARK SMOKE DENIM
$98.00 -
SOHO STRAIGHT LEG IN LIGHT USED CLASSIC DENIM -
SOHO STRAIGHT LEG IN DARK BRUSHED CLASSIC DENIM -
CHRISTINE WIDE LEG IN LIGHT USED CLASSIC DENIM -
SANDY WIDE LEG IN DARK BRUSHED CLASSIC DENIM -
SANDY WIDE LEG IN SMOKE CLASSIC DENIM -
CHRISTINE WIDE LEG IN RINSE CLASSIC DENIM -
FLORIDA WIDE LEG IN DARK INDIGO MOVE
newFLORIDA WIDE LEG IN DARK INDIGO MOVE
$138.00FLORIDA WIDE LEG IN DARK INDIGO MOVE
$138.00 -
PALOMA WIDE LEG IN DARK SMOKE MOVE
newPALOMA WIDE LEG IN DARK SMOKE MOVE
$138.00PALOMA WIDE LEG IN DARK SMOKE MOVE
$138.00 -
KENDRA STRAIGHT LEG IN SMOKE BRUSHED GOLD PREMIUM -
PALOMA WIDE LEG IN RINSE GOLD PREMIUM -
KATHLEEN SLIM BOYFRIEND IN MID USED FEATHER BLUE
newKATHLEEN SLIM BOYFRIEND IN MID USED FEATHER BLUE
$138.00 -
KATHLEEN SLIM BOYFRIEND IN DARK BLUE FEATHER BLUE
newKATHLEEN SLIM BOYFRIEND IN DARK BLUE FEATHER BLUE
$138.00 -
FLORIDA WIDE LEG IN BLEACHED CLASSIC BLUE
newFLORIDA WIDE LEG IN BLEACHED CLASSIC BLUE
$128.00FLORIDA WIDE LEG IN BLEACHED CLASSIC BLUE
$128.00 -
GRACE RELAXED FLARE IN NIGHT RINSE CLASSIC BLUE -
NEW YORK STRAIGHT LEG IN BLACK CLASSIC BLUE
newNEW YORK STRAIGHT LEG IN BLACK CLASSIC BLUE
$128.00NEW YORK STRAIGHT LEG IN BLACK CLASSIC BLUE
$128.00 -
GRACE RELAXED FLARE IN SMOKE BRUSHED CLASSIC BLUE -
MOLLY BOOTCUT IN LIGHT BRUSHED FLEX BLUE -
VICKY BOOTCUT IN DARK USED FLEX BLUE -
PALOMA MARINE WIDE LEG IN DARK BRUSHED FLEX BLUE -
MOLLY BOOTCUT IN DEEP BLUE FLEX BLUE -
KENDRA STRAIGHT LEG IN INK FLEX BLUE
Frequently Asked Questions
Mavi Women's Denim, Explained.
What fits of women's jeans does Mavi offer?
What are Mavi's women's denim fabrics?
Does Mavi make sustainable women's jeans?
What rises are available in Mavi's women's jeans?
Women's Best Sellers
new
SANDY WIDE LEG IN LIGHT BRUSHED CLASSIC DENIM
$98.00
SANDY WIDE LEG IN LIGHT BRUSHED CLASSIC DENIM
$98.00